2020 novembre

Semaine 4

dim 1
lun 2
mar 3
mer 4
jeu 5
ven 6
sam 7
dim 8
lun 9
mar 10
mer 11
jeu 12
ven 13
sam 14
dim 15
lun 16
mar 17
mer 18
jeu 19
ven 20
sam 21
dim 22
lun 23
mar 24
mer 25
jeu 26
ven 27
sam 28
dim 29
lun 30
mar 1
mer 2
jeu 3
ven 4
sam 5
18:15 - 19:05 Body Form Salle Martinez Jean-Miguel
18:30 - 19:20 ZUMBA Salle Floralies Eric
19:05 - 19:55 ZUMBA Salle Martinez Jean-Miguel
19:30 - 20:30 Rock débutant Salle collège Aurumy Marie-Pierre & André
20:00 - 20:50 Body Fit Salle Ughetti Luynes Christelle
20:00 - 21:00 Salsa 2 Salle Martinez Jean-Miguel
20:30 - 21:30 Salsa débutant Salle collège Aurumy Marie-Pierre & André
18:30 - 19:20 Pound Fit Salle Les Lilas Blancs Isabelle
19:45 - 20:45 Bachata 2 Salle Roque Martine Noëlle & Eric
20:30 - 21:30 Pilates Salle Duby Christelle
21:05 - 22:05 Salsa Porto 2 Salle collège Aurumy Caroline & Romain
19:00 - 19:50 ZUMBA Salle Les Lilas Blancs Jean-Miguel
19:05 - 19:55 ZUMBA Salle Martinez Eric
20:30 - 21:30 Bachata 2 Creps - Salle 2 Alexia
21:00 - 22:00 Lindy Hop 2 Salle Roque Martine Rémy & Cathy
18:15 - 19:15 Pilates Salle Floralies Christelle
18:30 - 19:20 Body Fit Salle Les Lilas Blancs Isabelle
19:20 - 20:15 ZUMBA Salle Les Lilas Blancs Isabelle
19:30 - 20:20 ZUMBA Creps - Salle 2 Jean-Miguel
20:15 - 21:15 Salsa 2 Salle Les Lilas Blancs Noëlle & Eric
20:45 - 21:45 Kizomba 2 Creps - Salle 2 Guadalupe
21:15 - 22:15 Bachata 2 Salle Les Lilas Blancs Noëlle & Eric
21:00 - 22:00 Salsa 3 Salle Duby Noëlle & Eric
09:30 - 10:30 ZUMBA Salle Ruocco Jean-Miguel
18:15 - 19:05 Body Form Salle Martinez Jean-Miguel
18:30 - 19:20 ZUMBA Salle Floralies Eric
19:05 - 19:55 ZUMBA Salle Martinez Jean-Miguel
19:30 - 20:30 Rock débutant Salle collège Aurumy Marie-Pierre & André
20:00 - 20:50 Body Fit Salle Ughetti Luynes Christelle
20:00 - 21:00 Salsa 2 Salle Martinez Jean-Miguel
20:30 - 21:30 Salsa débutant Salle collège Aurumy Marie-Pierre & André
18:30 - 19:20 Pound Fit Salle Les Lilas Blancs Isabelle
19:45 - 20:45 Bachata 2 Salle Roque Martine Noëlle & Eric
20:30 - 21:30 Pilates Salle Duby Christelle
21:05 - 22:05 Salsa Porto 2 Salle collège Aurumy Caroline & Romain
19:00 - 19:50 ZUMBA Salle Les Lilas Blancs Jean-Miguel
19:05 - 19:55 ZUMBA Salle Martinez Eric
20:30 - 21:30 Bachata 2 Creps - Salle 2 Alexia
21:00 - 22:00 Lindy Hop 2 Salle Roque Martine Rémy & Cathy
18:15 - 19:15 Pilates Salle Floralies Christelle
18:30 - 19:20 Body Fit Salle Les Lilas Blancs Isabelle
19:20 - 20:15 ZUMBA Salle Les Lilas Blancs Isabelle
19:30 - 20:20 ZUMBA Creps - Salle 2 Jean-Miguel
20:15 - 21:15 Salsa 2 Salle Les Lilas Blancs Noëlle & Eric
20:45 - 21:45 Kizomba 2 Creps - Salle 2 Guadalupe
21:15 - 22:15 Bachata 2 Salle Les Lilas Blancs Noëlle & Eric
21:00 - 22:00 Salsa 3 Salle Duby Noëlle & Eric
09:30 - 10:30 ZUMBA Salle Ruocco Jean-Miguel
18:15 - 19:05 Body Form Salle Martinez Jean-Miguel
18:30 - 19:20 ZUMBA Salle Floralies Eric
19:05 - 19:55 ZUMBA Salle Martinez Jean-Miguel
19:30 - 20:30 Rock débutant Salle collège Aurumy Marie-Pierre & André
20:00 - 20:50 Body Fit Salle Ughetti Luynes Christelle
20:00 - 21:00 Salsa 2 Salle Martinez Jean-Miguel
20:30 - 21:30 Salsa débutant Salle collège Aurumy Marie-Pierre & André
18:30 - 19:20 Pound Fit Salle Les Lilas Blancs Isabelle
19:45 - 20:45 Bachata 2 Salle Roque Martine Noëlle & Eric
20:30 - 21:30 Pilates Salle Duby Christelle
21:05 - 22:05 Salsa Porto 2 Salle collège Aurumy Caroline & Romain
19:00 - 19:50 ZUMBA Salle Les Lilas Blancs Jean-Miguel
19:05 - 19:55 ZUMBA Salle Martinez Eric
20:30 - 21:30 Bachata 2 Creps - Salle 2 Alexia
21:00 - 22:00 Lindy Hop 2 Salle Roque Martine Rémy & Cathy
18:15 - 19:15 Pilates Salle Floralies Christelle
18:30 - 19:20 Body Fit Salle Les Lilas Blancs Isabelle
19:20 - 20:15 ZUMBA Salle Les Lilas Blancs Isabelle
19:30 - 20:20 ZUMBA Creps - Salle 2 Jean-Miguel
20:15 - 21:15 Salsa 2 Salle Les Lilas Blancs Noëlle & Eric
20:45 - 21:45 Kizomba 2 Creps - Salle 2 Guadalupe
21:15 - 22:15 Bachata 2 Salle Les Lilas Blancs Noëlle & Eric
21:00 - 22:00 Salsa 3 Salle Duby Noëlle & Eric
09:30 - 10:30 ZUMBA Salle Ruocco Jean-Miguel
18:15 - 19:05 Body Form Salle Martinez Jean-Miguel
18:30 - 19:20 ZUMBA Salle Floralies Eric
19:05 - 19:55 ZUMBA Salle Martinez Jean-Miguel
19:30 - 20:30 Rock débutant Salle collège Aurumy Marie-Pierre & André
20:00 - 20:50 Body Fit Salle Ughetti Luynes Christelle
20:00 - 21:00 Salsa 2 Salle Martinez Jean-Miguel
20:30 - 21:30 Salsa débutant Salle collège Aurumy Marie-Pierre & André
18:30 - 19:20 Pound Fit Salle Les Lilas Blancs Isabelle
19:45 - 20:45 Bachata 2 Salle Roque Martine Noëlle & Eric
20:30 - 21:30 Pilates Salle Duby Christelle
21:05 - 22:05 Salsa Porto 2 Salle collège Aurumy Caroline & Romain
19:00 - 19:50 ZUMBA Salle Les Lilas Blancs Jean-Miguel
19:05 - 19:55 ZUMBA Salle Martinez Eric
20:30 - 21:30 Bachata 2 Creps - Salle 2 Alexia
21:00 - 22:00 Lindy Hop 2 Salle Roque Martine Rémy & Cathy
18:15 - 19:15 Pilates Salle Floralies Christelle
18:30 - 19:20 Body Fit Salle Les Lilas Blancs Isabelle
19:20 - 20:15 ZUMBA Salle Les Lilas Blancs Isabelle
19:30 - 20:20 ZUMBA Creps - Salle 2 Jean-Miguel
20:15 - 21:15 Salsa 2 Salle Les Lilas Blancs Noëlle & Eric
20:45 - 21:45 Kizomba 2 Creps - Salle 2 Guadalupe
21:15 - 22:15 Bachata 2 Salle Les Lilas Blancs Noëlle & Eric
21:00 - 22:00 Salsa 3 Salle Duby Noëlle & Eric
09:30 - 10:30 ZUMBA Salle Ruocco Jean-Miguel
18:15 - 19:05 Body Form Salle Martinez Jean-Miguel
18:30 - 19:20 ZUMBA Salle Floralies Eric
19:05 - 19:55 ZUMBA Salle Martinez Jean-Miguel
19:30 - 20:30 Rock débutant Salle collège Aurumy Marie-Pierre & André
20:00 - 20:50 Body Fit Salle Ughetti Luynes Christelle
20:00 - 21:00 Salsa 2 Salle Martinez Jean-Miguel
20:30 - 21:30 Salsa débutant Salle collège Aurumy Marie-Pierre & André